Gödöllő 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-3 Budapest Honvéd

Tatabánya 1-10 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-0 Vasas

Esztergom 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Jászberény 4-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Tatabánya 1-10 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-2 Ferencváros

Csepel-Halászi 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-0 Videoton

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 13-0 Újpest Fc

Airnergy 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 25-0 Dunaújváros

III.ker TUE 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 17-0 Vecsés

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-2 MTK

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-2 Gárdony (1996)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 Esztergom (1996-1997)

Umag (horvát, 1997) 1-10 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Rijeka (horvát, 1997) 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 6-5 Dunakanyar-Vác

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-4 Felcsút-Gárdony (1996-1997)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-2 Békéscsabai UFC

Videoton FC 2-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Slovan Bratislava 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Gödöllő

Budapest Honvéd FC 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-1 Tatabánya

Vasas 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-1 Jászberény

Ferencváros 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-2 Csepel

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-4 Esztergom

Újpest FC 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-1 Airnergy

Dunaújváros 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Vecsés 0-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-0 III. ker. TUE

MTK Budapest 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Dunakanyar-Vác (1996) 4-11 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Videoton FC (1997) 1-8 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19