Crvena zvezda (szerb) 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Partizan Belgrád (szerb) 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Boszniai Szerb Köztársaság válogatottja (bosnyák)

Vasas 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Debrecen 2-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-0 Pécs

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-0 Bozsik Akadémia

Vác 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-1 MTK

Diósgyőr 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-1 Real Madrid (1997)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb (horvát)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Panathinaikosz (görög)

Győr 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Videoton

Ferencváros 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Ferencváros 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Illés Akadémia 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-3 Bp. Honvéd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 8-1 Kaposvár

Paks 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 7-0 Újpest

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Dunaújváros (1995)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 8-0 Hódmezővásárhely (1995)

Videoton 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Nyíregyháza 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Debrecen

Pécsi MFC 2-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-0 Vác

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 6-0 Ferencváros

MTK 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 8-0 Diósgyőr

Budapest Honvéd 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Győr

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-2 Illés Akadémia

Kaposvár 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 9-0 Paks

Újpest 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-1 Vasas

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-2 Vojvodina (szerb)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 NK Osijek (horvát)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-2 Vasas