Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-3 Rapid Wien

Illés Akadémia 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

FTC 2-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-0 Debrecen

Paks 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-2 MTK

Nyíregyháza 2-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Budapest Honvéd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 8-0 FTC

DVSC 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

MTK 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-1 Paks

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 8-0 Nyíregyháza

Bp. Honvéd 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Illés Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Tabán (1994-96)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-2 MTK

DVTK 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Vojvodina

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 7-2 Dunaújváros

Nyíregyháza 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Illés Akadémia

Videoton 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Újpest

FTC 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Kecskemét 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-2 Bp. Honvéd

NK Osijek 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 5-0 Paks

Pécs 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-1 Győr

Debrecen 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 17-0 Pápa

St. Pölten (osztrák) 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-3 Vasas

Balatoni Vasas 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-3 Slovan Bratislava (szlovákiai, 1996)

Videoton 3-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Bős 0-13 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19