Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Vác

Vác 1-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Budapest Honvéd

Ferencvárosi TC 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 MTK Budapest

Debrecen 2-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Zalaegerszeg 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Vasas 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Trnava

Budapest Honvéd 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Ferencvárosi TC

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Debrecen

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-0 Zalaegerszeg

MTK Budapest 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-1 Vasas

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 10-0 Tabán

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-2 St. Pölten

Rapid Wien 2-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-0 Kecskéd (Megye I.)

Kaposvár 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Vác

Celtic FC 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Pécs 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-1 FK TSC' Backa Topola (szerb)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 0-0 MTK Budapest

Ferencvárosi TC 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 Celtic FC

Győri ETO 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 6-1 APOEL FC

Budapest Honvéd 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 2-1 Diósgyőr

Zalaegerszeg 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

APOEL FC 3-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 1-0 Illés Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-2 FK Rad Beograd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 3-0 Debrecen

Kecskemét 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19 4-1 Vasas

Videoton 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Kelen SC 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Admira Wacker 5-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

FK Partizan 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19

Aalborg BK 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U19