Illés Akadémia 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Kelet-Szlovák válogatott 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

FK Vojvodina 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Debrecen

Győr 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-3 MTK

Kecskemét 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-0 Budapest Honvéd

DVSC 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-1 Győr

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 FTC

MTK 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 5-3 Kecskemét

Bp. Honvéd 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

FTC 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-2 Illés Akadémia

DVTK 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-2 Vojvodina

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 7-3 Dunaújváros

Nyíregyháza 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Illés Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-6 MTK

Videoton 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 7-0 Újpest

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-4 NK Osijek

FTC 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Kecskemét 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-5 Bp. Honvéd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-0 Paks

Cherno More Varna 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Hagi Akadémia 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Galatasaray 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Pécs 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-3 Győr

Rapid Wien (osztrák) 4-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-0 Pápa

St. Pölten (osztrák) 6-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-0 Csáktornya

Nafta 1903 Lendva (szlovéniai) 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Slovan Bratislava (szlovákiai, 1998)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 7-1 Dunaujváros (1998)

Videoton 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-3 Vasas