Ferencvárosi TC 2-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-3 Ferencvárosi TC

Budapest Honvéd 3-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-1 Zalaegerszeg

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-1 Budapest Honvéd (1999)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-0 Panathinaikos (1999)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-2 KRC Genk (1999)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-0 Győri ETO

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 6-0 Illés Akadémia

MTK Budapest 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-1 Vasas

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 5-0 Trnava

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-2 Budapest Honvéd

Zalaegerszeg 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Győri ETO 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Illés Akadémia 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-0 MTK Budapest

Vasas 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-2 Vojvodina

l Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Rapid Wien 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 6-0 Nyitra

Budapest Honvéd 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Vác 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-2 MTK Budapest

Ferencvárosi TC 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 9-0 Pécs

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 6-1 Grosics Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-2 Diósgyőr

Zalaegerszeg 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Győri ETO

Illés Akadémia 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-1 FK Rad Beograd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 6-0 Kaposvár

Vasas 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Debrecen 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-1 Kecskemét

Torino FC (1997-98) 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Hagi Akadémia 4-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-1 Videoton

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-4 Vasas

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-1 Hajduk Split