Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-4 CR Flamengo

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Panathinaikosz

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-1 NK Osijek

FC Bayern München 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Illés Akadémia-Haladás 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-2 Budapest Honvéd-MFA

MTK Budapest 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-2 FTC

DVSC-DLA 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 ETO FC Győr

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 DVTK

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-3 Illés Akadémia-Haladás

Budapest Honvéd-MFA 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 MTK Budapest

FTC 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-1 DVSC-DLA

DVTK 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

ETO FC Győr 1-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-1 Eszék

FC DAC 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

DVTK 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Illés Akadémia-Haladás 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-1 Budapest Honvéd-MFA

MTK Budapest 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-2 FTC

DVSC-DLA 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-1 ETO FC Győr

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-0 Illés Akadémia-Haladás

Budapest Honvéd-MFA 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 MTK Budapest

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 3-1 DVSC-DLA

FTC 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

ETO FC Győr 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

DVTK 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-0 NK Osijek

FK Csíkszereda 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 2-0 Kárpátaljai Akadémiák válogatottja

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 1-0 NK Osijek

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 0-0 FC Fastav Zlín

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17 4-3 Budapest Honvéd

FC Nitra 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U17