Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 Vasas (NB II)

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 CSMS Iasi (román I. osztályú)

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-0 FK Jagodina (szerb)

Haladás 2-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 Kaposvár (NB II)

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-2 CFR Cluj (romániai)

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 Mezőkövesd (NB II)

Kecskemét 1-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-1 Debrecen

MTK 2-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-1 Győr

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-3 Videoton FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 Pécs

Ferencváros 1-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-2 Haladás

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-2 Debrecen

Diósgyőr 2-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 4-0 Mezőkövesd

Debrecen 1-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Kaposvár 1-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-4 Budapest Honvéd

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-1 Vasas

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 Paks

Vasas (NB II) 2-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-0 Újpest FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 Balmazújváros (NB II)

Real Betis B (spanyol IV.o.) 0-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Sevilla B 2-4 Puskás Akadémia FC

Real Betis (spanyol I. oszt.) 2-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Isla Cristina FC (spanyol V. oszt.) 0-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

San Roque de Lepe (spanyol IV. oszt.) 1-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 8-0 Videoton (1993-95)

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-0 Dunaújváros

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-0 Dunaújváros

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 Szolnok (NB II)

Újpest FC 3-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 Pápa

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-2 Kecskemét

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-0 Cegléd (NB II)

Szigetszentmiklós 1-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Debrecen 2-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-1 MTK

Győri ETO 2-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-0 Kecskemét

Videoton 3-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-0 Budapest Honvéd

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-1 Paksi FC

Budapest Honvéd 0-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Pécs 1-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-1 Ferencváros

Sopron (NB II) 2-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Haladás 2-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 0-2 Diósgyőr

Puskás Akadémia FC 4-2 Szigetszentmiklós

Cegléd (NB II) 2-2 Puskás Akadémia FC

Mezőkövesd 3-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Andráshida 2-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 Kaposvár

Budapest Honvéd 3-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Paksi FC 4-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-2 Újpest FC

Pápa 1-1 Puskás Akadémia FC

West Bromwich Albion (angol) 3-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-1 Kozármisleny

Puskás Akadémia FC 3-2 AFC Sageata Navodari (román I. osztály)

SC Ritzing (osztrák III. osztály) 0-3 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 1-0 Rubin Kazany II (orosz)

Gyirmót 1-0 Puskás Akadémia FC

Puskás Akadémia FC 2-0 NK Osijek (horvát)