DVSC 3-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 0-2 Vasas-Kubala Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 2-1 Vojvodina (szerb)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 0-2 Padova (olasz)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 1-4 Győr

Gyirmót 0-8 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Baja 0-8 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Kaposvár 4-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Illés Akadémia 4-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-1 Goldball

Paks 2-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 12-3 ZTE

Ferencváros 3-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 8-2 Nyárádszereda (romániai)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 1-4 MTK

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 2-1 Videoton

Sopron 4-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-0 Szekszárd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-2 Pécs

Pápa 0-13 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-1 Esztergom

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-6 Ferencváros

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 8-6 Monor

Győri ETO 7-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 14-2 Biatorbágy

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-0 Gyirmót

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-1 Kaposvár

Goldball 5-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 8-3 Baja

ZTE 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 4-2 Ferencváros

MTK 5-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 8-1 Paks

Videoton 8-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-0 HJS (finn)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 12-2 Sopron

Szekszárd 2-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 8-2 Illés Akadémia

PMFC 4-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 15-2 Pápa

Monor 1-16 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 7-3 Budapest Honvéd (2001)