Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-1 Bozsik Akadémia

Székelyföld Akadémia 2-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 2-0 Bozsik Akadémia

Kinder Marosvásárhely (romániai) 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Marosvásárhelyi Reménység Focisuli (román) 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 2-2 Goldball

Paks 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 6-2 Videoton

Pécs 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Tabán 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 2-1 Siófok

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-0 Ferencváros

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-1 Zalaegerszeg

Vasas 1-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-3 Szekszárd

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-3 Győr

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 4-1 Sopron

Illés Akadémia 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 9-0 Gyirmót

Újpest 4-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-3 Sajóvölgye

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-1 Hódmezővásárhely (1999)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 1-0 Paks

Videoton 3-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 10-1 Tabáni Spartacus

Siófok 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Ferencváros 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

ZTE 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-2 Vasas

Szekszárd 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 3-1 Pécs

Győri ETO 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Sopron 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-5 Illés Akadémia

Gyirmót 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Goldball 94 FC 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 5-3 Újpest

NK Medimurec (horvát) 0-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Zrinjski Mostar (bosnyák) 0-7 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U16 4-4 Vasas