Bakonycsernye 0-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 2-2 Szár

Pusztavám-Jüllich 0-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-2 Csór Truck-Trailer

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 5-0 Pázmánd

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 6-0 Pákozd

Kápolnásnyék 3-0 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Herceghalom 4-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Mór II 1-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Mány 3-0 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-1 Fehérvárcsurgó

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 1-3 Pátka

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-1 Vál

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 7-0 Császár

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-4 Gödöllő

Cserszegtomaj 4-5 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 1-2 Kisláng

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 2-2 Duna SK

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 1-0 Tata

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 9-1 Kocs

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 2-4 Bakonycsernye

Szár 1-4 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 1-2 Pusztavám-Jüllich

Csór Truck-Trailer 4-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 1-1 Bodajk

Pázmánd 1-2 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-4 Flavus Velence

Pákozd 1-5 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 4-1 Kápolnásnyék

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 0-1 Herceghalom

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 3-2 Mór II

Pátka 3-4 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Vál 1-1 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 5-1 Alcsútdoboz

Bicske II 3-9 Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 8-5 Szárliget

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 6-3 Tata (megye I. osztály)

Puskás Akadémia III (megye II. osztály) 7-5 Alcsútdoboz