ISK Régen 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

FK Csíkszereda 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

ISK Medgyes 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Torda 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Székelyudvarhely 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Coltea Brasso 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza 1-8 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-2 PMFC

Főnix 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-2 Ferencvárosi TC

Békéscsaba 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Győri ETO

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-4 Budapest Honvéd

Diósgyőr 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 MTK Budapest

Illés Akadémia 0-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Újpest

Debrecen 1-7 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 12-0 Kecskemét

Vasas 1-7 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-0 Videoton

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 Vojvodina

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-1 Szekszárd

Rapid Wien 0-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Esztergom (2000-02)

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-2 Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza

Pécs 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 Szabó B.

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 0-0 Főnix-Gold FC

Ferencvárosi TC 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 10-0 Békéscsaba

Budapest Honvéd 0-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-1 Diósgyőr

MTK Budapest 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-0 Illés Akadémia

Újpest 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 Vasas

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 Debrecen

Kecskemét 0-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Videoton 0-11 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 15-0 Tabán

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 8-1 Testvériség

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 5-1 Vasas