Malaga FC 3-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Karpatia Lvov 2-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 HNK Hajduk Split

Malaga FC 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Lech Poznan 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-1 Csehország

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 Beijing Guoan FC

PMFC 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-1 Videoton FC

Siófoki Bányász SE 0-11 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

MTK Budapest 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-2 ETO FC Győr

Grosics Akadémia FK 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

DVSC-DLA 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus

Herta Berlin 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 0-0 FC Augsburg

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-1 Eintracht Frankfurt

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

St. Gallen 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 FC Köln

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 Honvéd-MFA

Illés Akadémia-Haladás 3-4 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 FTC

UTE 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

DVTK 4-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 7-0 PMFC

Videoton FC 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 MTK Budapest

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 9-0 Siófoki Bányász SE

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 8-0 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA

ETO FC Győr 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 Grosics Akadémia FK

Vasas Kubala Akadémia 1-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Spartacus 1928 1-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Budapest Honvéd 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-6 DVSC-DLA

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 Illés Akadémia-Haladás

FTC 2-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-0 UTE

DVTK 1-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 FTC

TSC LC 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

FK Partizan 0-3 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-2 Rapid Wien

SK Slavia Praha 3-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Bohemians Praha 1905 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-1 Spartak Trnava