Békéscsaba Labdarúgó Akadémia 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-1 MTK Budapest

KTE Labdarúgó Akadémia 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA

FTC 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

MOL Vidi FC 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-1 UTE

PMFC 2-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-1 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Illés Akadémia-Haladás 3-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus

Vasas Kubala Akadémia 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

ETO FC Győr 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Honvéd-MFA 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-3 Honvéd-MFA

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-1 DVSC-DLA

ETO FC Győr 0-5 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 DVTK

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 3-1 FC DAC

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Békéscsaba Labdarúgó Akadémia

MTK Budapest 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 5-0 KTE Labdarúgó Akadémia

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 PMFC

Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA 1-6 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 6-0 MOL Vidi FC

UTE 2-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Vasas Kubala Akadémia 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0-0 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 Illés Akadémia-Haladás

NK Osijek 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 0-0 FC DAC 1904

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-0 FK Csíkszereda

FK TSC 0-2 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Budapest Honvéd-MFA 2-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-1 FTC

DVSC-DLA 1-1 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 9-1 ETO FC Győr

DVTK 1-8 Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 1-1 NK Osijek

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 4-0 SK Slavia Praha

Puskás Ferenc Labdarúgó Akadémia U14 2-0 Topolya